| Kettlefoot Gun Club | Jan 3, 2026 09:00 AM | Unlimited, Club | JMP Triple Deuce | View Match |
| Shooter Name | Bench No | Tgt 1 Score | Tgt 1 X | Tgt 1 FM | Tgt 2 Score | Tgt 2 X | Tgt 2 FM | Grand Agg Score | Grand Agg X |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bob Harless | 202 | 281 | 10 | 1 | 273 | 8 | 1 | 554 | 18 |
| Kettlefoot Gun Club | Mar 7, 2026 09:00 AM | Unlimited, Club | JMP Triple Deuce | View Match |
| Shooter Name | Bench No | Tgt 1 Score | Tgt 1 X | Tgt 1 FM | Tgt 2 Score | Tgt 2 X | Tgt 2 FM | Grand Agg Score | Grand Agg X |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bob Harless | 0 | 287 | 15 | 2 | 280 | 12 | 1 | 567 | 27 |
| Ridge View Rimfire | May 9, 2026 10:00 AM | Unlimited, Club | View Match |
| Shooter Name | Bench No | Tgt 1 Score | Tgt 1 X | Tgt 1 FM | Tgt 2 Score | Tgt 2 X | Tgt 2 FM | Tgt 3 Score | Tgt 3 X | Tgt 3 FM | Grand Agg Score | Grand Agg X |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bob Harless | 8 | 272 | 8 | 1 | 270 | 8 | 1 | 270 | 7 | 1 | 812 | 23 |
| Ridge View Rimfire | Aug 8, 2026 10:00 AM | Unlimited, State | Ohio State | View Match |
| Shooter Name | Bench No | Tgt 1 Score | Tgt 1 X | Tgt 1 FM | Tgt 2 Score | Tgt 2 X | Tgt 2 FM | Tgt 3 Score | Tgt 3 X | Tgt 3 FM | Tgt 4 Score | Tgt 4 X | Tgt 4 FM | Tgt 5 Score | Tgt 5 X | Tgt 5 FM | Tgt 6 Score | Tgt 6 X | Tgt 6 FM | Grand Agg Score | Grand Agg X |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bob Harless | 114 | 265 | 6 | 1 | 263 | 4 | 1 | 265 | 6 | 1 | 253 | 5 | 1 | 268 | 8 | 3 | 270 | 8 | 1 | 1584 | 37 |
| Braxton Gun Owners | May 12, 2026 06:00 PM | Unlimited, Club | View Match |
| Shooter Name | Bench No | Tgt 1 Score | Tgt 1 X | Tgt 1 FM | Tgt 2 Score | Tgt 2 X | Tgt 2 FM | Tgt 3 Score | Tgt 3 X | Tgt 3 FM | Tgt 4 Score | Tgt 4 X | Tgt 4 FM | Tgt 5 Score | Tgt 5 X | Tgt 5 FM | Tgt 6 Score | Tgt 6 X | Tgt 6 FM | Grand Agg Score | Grand Agg X |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bob Harless | 110 | 256 | 3 | 1 | 260 | 3 | 2 | 259 | 4 | 1 | 273 | 7 | 1 | 271 | 6 | 2 | 274 | 7 | 1 | 1593 | 30 |
| Braxton Gun Owners | Jul 7, 2026 06:00 PM | Unlimited, Club | View Match |
| Shooter Name | Bench No | Tgt 1 Score | Tgt 1 X | Tgt 1 FM | Tgt 2 Score | Tgt 2 X | Tgt 2 FM | Tgt 3 Score | Tgt 3 X | Tgt 3 FM | Tgt 4 Score | Tgt 4 X | Tgt 4 FM | Tgt 5 Score | Tgt 5 X | Tgt 5 FM | Tgt 6 Score | Tgt 6 X | Tgt 6 FM | Grand Agg Score | Grand Agg X |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bob Harless | 110 | 261 | 4 | 1 | 269 | 8 | 1 | 273 | 8 | 1 | 271 | 9 | 2 | 259 | 4 | 1 | 264 | 4 | 1 | 1597 | 37 |
| Braxton Gun Owners | Jul 14, 2026 06:00 PM | Unlimited, Club | View Match |
| Shooter Name | Bench No | Tgt 1 Score | Tgt 1 X | Tgt 1 FM | Tgt 2 Score | Tgt 2 X | Tgt 2 FM | Tgt 3 Score | Tgt 3 X | Tgt 3 FM | Tgt 4 Score | Tgt 4 X | Tgt 4 FM | Tgt 5 Score | Tgt 5 X | Tgt 5 FM | Tgt 6 Score | Tgt 6 X | Tgt 6 FM | Grand Agg Score | Grand Agg X |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bob Harless | 104 | 264 | 6 | 1 | 274 | 7 | 1 | 269 | 7 | 1 | 285 | 13 | 1 | 273 | 9 | 1 | 282 | 13 | 3 | 1647 | 55 |
| Braxton Gun Owners | Jul 28, 2026 06:00 PM | Unlimited, Club | View Match |
| Shooter Name | Bench No | Tgt 1 Score | Tgt 1 X | Tgt 1 FM | Tgt 2 Score | Tgt 2 X | Tgt 2 FM | Tgt 3 Score | Tgt 3 X | Tgt 3 FM | Tgt 4 Score | Tgt 4 X | Tgt 4 FM | Tgt 5 Score | Tgt 5 X | Tgt 5 FM | Tgt 6 Score | Tgt 6 X | Tgt 6 FM | Grand Agg Score | Grand Agg X |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bob Harless | 109 | 266 | 6 | 1 | 269 | 7 | 2 | 258 | 5 | 2 | 255 | 3 | 1 | 259 | 4 | 1 | 262 | 5 | 1 | 1569 | 30 |
| Braxton Gun Owners | Aug 18, 2026 06:00 PM | Unlimited, Club | View Match |
| Shooter Name | Bench No | Tgt 1 Score | Tgt 1 X | Tgt 1 FM | Tgt 2 Score | Tgt 2 X | Tgt 2 FM | Tgt 3 Score | Tgt 3 X | Tgt 3 FM | Grand Agg Score | Grand Agg X |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bob Harless | 109 | 268 | 6 | 1 | 263 | 4 | 4 | 275 | 6 | 1 | 806 | 16 |
| Braxton Gun Owners | Sep 1, 2026 05:30 PM | Unlimited, Club | View Match |
| Shooter Name | Bench No | Tgt 1 Score | Tgt 1 X | Tgt 1 FM | Tgt 2 Score | Tgt 2 X | Tgt 2 FM | Tgt 3 Score | Tgt 3 X | Tgt 3 FM | Tgt 4 Score | Tgt 4 X | Tgt 4 FM | Tgt 5 Score | Tgt 5 X | Tgt 5 FM | Tgt 6 Score | Tgt 6 X | Tgt 6 FM | Grand Agg Score | Grand Agg X |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bob Harless | 106 | 266 | 5 | 1 | 273 | 8 | 1 | 273 | 7 | 1 | 273 | 8 | 2 | 280 | 10 | 3 | 279 | 9 | 3 | 1644 | 47 |
| Point Type | Match Type | Total Score | Total Targets | Environment | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nationals | Unlimited | 5480.1660 | 20 | Outdoor | |||||||
Scores: | |||||||||||
| Point Type | Match Type | Total Score | Total Targets | Environment | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nationals | Unlimited | 1121.0450 | 4 | Indoor | |||||||
Scores: | |||||||||||
| Point Type | Match Type | Total Score | Total Targets | Environment | State | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| State | Unlimited | 2396.0600 | 9 | Outdoor | Ohio | ||||||
Scores: | |||||||||||
| Point Type | Match Type | Total Score | Total Targets | Environment | State | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| State | Unlimited | 1121.0450 | 4 | Indoor | Virginia | ||||||
Scores: | |||||||||||
| Point Type | Match Type | Total Score | Total Targets | Environment | State | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| State | Unlimited | 4129.1270 | 15 | Outdoor | West Virginia | ||||||
Scores: | |||||||||||
| Point Type | Match Type | Total Score | Total Targets | Environment | Club | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Club | Unlimited | 2768.0900 | 10 | Outdoor | Braxton Gun Owners | ||||||
Scores: | |||||||||||
| Point Type | Match Type | Total Score | Total Targets | Environment | Club | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Club | Unlimited | 1121.0450 | 4 | Indoor | Kettlefoot Gun Club | ||||||
Scores: | |||||||||||
| Point Type | Match Type | Total Score | Total Targets | Environment | Club | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Club | Unlimited | 2396.0600 | 9 | Outdoor | Ridge View Rimfire | ||||||
Scores: | |||||||||||
| Points From | Calculated On | Year | Match Type | Environment | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Individual via Braxton Gun Owners | Mar 15, 2026 | 2025 | Unlimited | Outdoor | 1.0 |
| Individual via Braxton Gun Owners | Mar 15, 2026 | 2025 | Unlimited | Outdoor | 1.0 |
| Scoreline | Mar 15, 2026 | 2025 | Unlimited | Outdoor | 5.0 |
| Total Points: | 7 | ||||
| Points From | Calculated On | Year | Match Type | Environment | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scoreline | Mar 15, 2026 | 2025 | Factory | Outdoor | 6.0 |
| Single Target via Braxton Gun Owners | Mar 15, 2026 | 2025 | Factory | Outdoor | 1.0 |
| Single Target via Braxton Gun Owners | Mar 15, 2026 | 2025 | Factory | Outdoor | 1.0 |
| Total Points: | 8 | ||||
| Points From | Calculated On | Year | Match Type | Environment | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Individual via Kettlefoot Gun Club | Mar 15, 2026 | 2025 | Unlimited | Indoor | 1.0 |
| Single Target via Kettlefoot Gun Club | Mar 15, 2026 | 2025 | Unlimited | Indoor | 1.0 |
| Single Target via Kettlefoot Gun Club | Mar 15, 2026 | 2025 | Unlimited | Indoor | 1.0 |
| Single Target via Kettlefoot Gun Club | Mar 14, 2026 | 2026 | Unlimited | Indoor | 1.0 |
| Total Points: | 4 | ||||